DSC08721kopie.jpg

Junioren

Senioren

z.MO14-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Begeleider Martika Kloppenburg
Begeleider Jeroen Pijtak
Coach Kuno de Vries
Trainer Daan Ketelaars
Trainer Frits Ketelaars
Trainer Rien van de Velde

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg MO14-1 12 31 10 1 1
2 Bloemendaal MO14-3 12 23 7 2 3
3 Zandvoort MO14-1 12 22 7 1 4
4 HBS MO14-2 12 18 6 0 6
5 Haarlem MO14-3 12 17 5 2 5
6 Alliance MO14-5 12 5 1 2 9
7 Rood-Wit MO14-3 12 4 0 4 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Alliance MO14-5 Bloemendaal MO14-3 (3-9)final
HBS MO14-2 Bloemendaal MO14-3 (2-7)final
Alliance MO14-5 HBS MO14-2 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Saxenburg MO14-1 Rood-Wit MO14-3 (4-2)final
Rood-Wit MO14-3 Haarlem MO14-3 (1-1)final
Saxenburg MO14-1 Haarlem MO14-3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Haarlem MO14-3 Saxenburg MO14-1 (1-7)final
Saxenburg MO14-1 HBS MO14-2 (7-3)final
Haarlem MO14-3 HBS MO14-2 (6-4)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Zandvoort MO14-1 Alliance MO14-5 (4-0)scheduled
Alliance MO14-5 Rood-Wit MO14-3 (4-4)final
Zandvoort MO14-1 Rood-Wit MO14-3 (7-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
HBS MO14-2 Haarlem MO14-3 (4-1)final
Haarlem MO14-3 Alliance MO14-5 (5-0)final
HBS MO14-2 Alliance MO14-5 (8-3)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Zandvoort MO14-1 Saxenburg MO14-1 (1-5)final
Bloemendaal MO14-3 Saxenburg MO14-1 (2-3)final
Zandvoort MO14-1 Bloemendaal MO14-3 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Alliance MO14-5 Zandvoort MO14-1 (4-1)final
Haarlem MO14-3 Zandvoort MO14-1 (4-3)final
Alliance MO14-5 Haarlem MO14-3 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Bloemendaal MO14-3 HBS MO14-2 (3-6)final
HBS MO14-2 Rood-Wit MO14-3 (6-1)final
Bloemendaal MO14-3 Rood-Wit MO14-3 (7-3)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Saxenburg MO14-1 Bloemendaal MO14-3 (1-1)final
Bloemendaal MO14-3 Alliance MO14-5 (7-3)final
Saxenburg MO14-1 Alliance MO14-5 (11-2)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Rood-Wit MO14-3 HBS MO14-2 (3-4)final
Zandvoort MO14-1 HBS MO14-2 (5-1)final
Rood-Wit MO14-3 Zandvoort MO14-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Rood-Wit MO14-3 Alliance MO14-5 (2-2)final
Alliance MO14-5 Saxenburg MO14-1 (0-6)final
Rood-Wit MO14-3 Saxenburg MO14-1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Bloemendaal MO14-3 Haarlem MO14-3 (2-2)final
Zandvoort MO14-1 Haarlem MO14-3 (3-1)final
Bloemendaal MO14-3 Zandvoort MO14-1 (9-2)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
HBS MO14-2 Zandvoort MO14-1 (2-3)final
Saxenburg MO14-1 Zandvoort MO14-1 (1-2)final
HBS MO14-2 Saxenburg MO14-1 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Haarlem MO14-3 Rood-Wit MO14-3 (3-0)final
Rood-Wit MO14-3 Bloemendaal MO14-3 (3-6)final
Haarlem MO14-3 Bloemendaal MO14-3 (2-5)final