DSC08721kopie.jpg

Junioren

Senioren

z.MO14-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Begeleider Natasha Appelman-Dijkstra
Begeleider Kim Landman
Coach Pascal Averdijk
Trainer Daan Ketelaars
Trainer Frits Ketelaars
Trainer Rien van de Velde

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spaarndam MO14-1 12 31 10 1 1
2 HBS MO14-4 12 23 6 5 1
3 Bennebroek MO14-4 12 20 6 2 4
4 Alliance MO14-6 12 18 5 3 4
5 Bloemendaal MO14-5 12 15 4 3 5
6 Zandvoort MO14-2 12 10 3 1 8
7 Rood-Wit MO14-6 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Rood-Wit MO14-6 Alliance MO14-6 (1-2)scheduled
Alliance MO14-6 Spaarndam MO14-1 (0-3)scheduled
Rood-Wit MO14-6 Spaarndam MO14-1 (0-6)scheduled
Bennebroek MO14-4 Bloemendaal MO14-5 (2-1)final
Zandvoort MO14-2 Bloemendaal MO14-5 (1-3)final
Bennebroek MO14-4 Zandvoort MO14-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Rood-Wit MO14-6 HBS MO14-4 (0-3)final
Zandvoort MO14-2 HBS MO14-4 (4-1)final
Rood-Wit MO14-6 Zandvoort MO14-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Spaarndam MO14-1 Bennebroek MO14-4 (8-2)final
Bennebroek MO14-4 Alliance MO14-6 (5-4)scheduled
Spaarndam MO14-1 Alliance MO14-6 (8-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023
Bloemendaal MO14-5 Spaarndam MO14-1 (4-5)scheduled
Spaarndam MO14-1 HBS MO14-4 (3-3)final
Bloemendaal MO14-5 HBS MO14-4 (4-4)final
Zandvoort MO14-2 Alliance MO14-6 (1-2)final
Alliance MO14-6 Rood-Wit MO14-6 (4-0)final
Zandvoort MO14-2 Rood-Wit MO14-6 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Spaarndam MO14-1 Rood-Wit MO14-6 (6-2)final
Rood-Wit MO14-6 Bloemendaal MO14-5 (1-7)final
Spaarndam MO14-1 Bloemendaal MO14-5 (6-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Alliance MO14-6 Bennebroek MO14-4 (3-3)final
HBS MO14-4 Bennebroek MO14-4 (2-2)final
Alliance MO14-6 HBS MO14-4 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
HBS MO14-4 Zandvoort MO14-2 (4-0)final
Spaarndam MO14-1 Zandvoort MO14-2 (6-0)final
HBS MO14-4 Spaarndam MO14-1 (3-2)final
Bloemendaal MO14-5 Rood-Wit MO14-6 (3-0)final
Rood-Wit MO14-6 Bennebroek MO14-4 (0-6)final
Bloemendaal MO14-5 Bennebroek MO14-4 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Alliance MO14-6 Zandvoort MO14-2 (2-0)scheduled
Bloemendaal MO14-5 Zandvoort MO14-2 (4-1)final
Alliance MO14-6 Bloemendaal MO14-5 (4-3)final
Bennebroek MO14-4 HBS MO14-4 (1-3)final
HBS MO14-4 Rood-Wit MO14-6 (2-0)final
Bennebroek MO14-4 Rood-Wit MO14-6 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Zandvoort MO14-2 Spaarndam MO14-1 (2-6)final
Bennebroek MO14-4 Spaarndam MO14-1 (4-5)final
Zandvoort MO14-2 Bennebroek MO14-4 (2-3)final
HBS MO14-4 Bloemendaal MO14-5 (2-2)final
Bloemendaal MO14-5 Alliance MO14-6 (4-4)scheduled
HBS MO14-4 Alliance MO14-6 (6-0)scheduled